LATEST RESULTS

  • Venue
  • Team 1
  • Score
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 17/11/2018 11:00
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park AFC Prem
  • Cahir Park AFC Prem
  • 1  v 1
  • 1  v 1
  • Bohemians FC A
  • Bohemians FC A
  • round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Venue: Cahir Park
    Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Penalty Shoot Out Result: Cahir Park AFC Prem 5 - 3 Bohemians FC A
  • 17/11/2018 12:00
  • Conors Park
  • Conors Park
  • Villa FC A
  • Villa FC A
  • 2  v 1
  • 2  v 1
  • Evergreen FC A
  • Evergreen FC A
  • round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Venue: Conors Park
    Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • 10/11/2018 12:00
  • Kilmurry Communty Field
  • Kilmurry Communty Field
  • Kilmurry Youths P
  • Kilmurry Youths P
  • 1  v 0
  • 1  v 0
  • Newtown FC M
  • Newtown FC M
  • round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Venue: Kilmurry Communty Field
    Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • 03/11/2018 00:00
  • Tom Drohan Park
  • Tom Drohan Park
  • Carrick Utd A
  • Carrick Utd A
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Cashel Town FC
  • Cashel Town FC
  • round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Venue: Tom Drohan Park
    Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • 03/11/2018 00:00
  • Evergreen Park
  • Evergreen Park
  • Evergreen FC A
  • Evergreen FC A
  • 5  v 0
  • 5  v 0
  • Bridge Utd D1
  • Bridge Utd D1
  • round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Venue: Evergreen Park
    Comment: round 4 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • 28/10/2018 10:30
  • Johnstown Park
  • Johnstown Park
  • Tolka Rovers P
  • Tolka Rovers P
  • 1  v 2
  • 1  v 2
  • Clonee Utd P
  • Clonee Utd P
  • round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Venue: Johnstown Park
    Comment: round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • 28/10/2018 11:45
  • Albert College
  • Albert College
  • Bohemian FC P
  • Bohemian FC P
  • 5  v 0
  • 5  v 0
  • Swords Manor A
  • Swords Manor A
  • round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Venue: Albert College
    Comment: round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • 27/10/2018 12:00
  • Evergreen Park
  • Evergreen Park
  • Evergreen FC A
  • Evergreen FC A
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • Villa FC A
  • Villa FC A
  • round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Comment: round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)
    Venue: Evergreen Park
    Comment: round 3 (winner qualifies to national round of 32)