• Under 12 SFAI Skechers Cup

    South Leinster
    • Abbeyleix AFC M
    • Arklow Town FC A
    • Arlington AFC P
    • Athy Town AFC Major
    • Aughrim Rangers D
    • avonmore fc u12A
    • Ballyowen Celtic FC D2
    • Beechwood FC 1
    • Beechwood FC P
    • Birr Tn M
    • Caragh Celtic Caragh Celtic M1
    • Clane United AFC P
    • Clara Town FC MSL
    • coolboy rangers c3
    • Derry Rovers AFC D
    • Edenderry Town AFC P
    • Enniskerry FC A1
    • KilcockCeltic PG
    • KilcockCeltic PW
    • Kilcullen AFC Kilcullen A
    • Kilcullen AFC Kilcullen B
    • Killeigh Schoolboys/Girls Soccer Club D1
    • Kinnegad Juniors B
    • Mountmellick United AFC M
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M1
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M2
    • Naas Afc A
    • Naas Afc B
    • Portlaoise AFC major
    • Portumna Town FC M1
    • Sallins Celtic M2
    • Sallins Celtic M3
    • Shillelagh United Youths N
    • Shillelagh United Youths S
    • Tallaght Town Premier
    • Tullamore Town FC A
    • Willow Park FC Major
    South West
    • Abbeyfeale Utd FC A
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC A
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC B
    • AK United A1
    • AK United B2
    • Avenue United A
    • Ballymackey FC Premier
    • Bridge Celtic A
    • Bridge United B1
    • BT Harps A
    • Bunratty Cratloe FC D2
    • CAHERCONLISH AFC B
    • Caherdavin Celtic FC Premier
    • Carew Park FC A
    • Charleville AFC Premier
    • Cloughjordan FC M1
    • Corbally United AFC P
    • Ennis Town FC A
    • Fairview Rangers D1
    • Granagh Utd F.C L2
    • Granville Rangers FC A
    • Holycross AFC P
    • Inter Kenmare A
    • Killarney Athletic AFC D1
    • killarney celtic premier
    • Killavilla United AFC A
    • Killorglin AFC A
    • Listowel Celtic D1
    • Lough Derg F.C. A
    • Mungret Regional FC A
    • Murroe Afc D1
    • Nenagh AFC P
    • nenagh celtic M
    • Newcastle West Town A
    • Newport Town AFC D1
    • Pike Rovers FC A
    • Regional United FC A
    • Shannon Hibernians Shannon Hibs 1
    • Shannonside fc Shannonside fc
    • shannon town utd u12a
    • Shelbourneafc FC A
    • St.Brendans Park FC P
    • Summerville Rovers D2
    • Tralee Dynamos A
    • Tulla United A
    Connaught
    • AC Celtic AFC A
    • AC Celtic AFC P
    • Arrow Harps A
    • Ballinasloe Town AFC P
    • Ballina Town FC P
    • Ballisodare United FC A1
    • Ballisodare United FC B1
    • Ballyboro FC BB
    • ballyheane DIV 2 A
    • Ballymoe FC G
    • Bearna Na Forbacha Aontaithe G1
    • Benbulben FC U12
    • Boyle Celtic F.C A
    • Castlebar Celtic A
    • Claremorris AFC A
    • Colemanstown Uninted D2
    • Colga football club A
    • Coolaney utd B1
    • Corrib Celtic FC D1
    • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
    • Gurteen Celtic 1
    • Hodson Bay Celtic D1
    • Kilmurry Youths P
    • Knocknacarra FC A
    • Manorhamilton Rangers A
    • manulla fc p
    • Maree/Oranmore F C D1
    • Maree/Oranmore F C P
    • Melview Fc M1
    • Merville United AFC A
    • Mervue United A
    • Mervue United B
    • Moyne Villa C
    • Newtown FC M
    • Renmore AFC A
    • Saint Francis Football Club Athlone P
    • Salthill Devon U12
    • Skyvalley Rovers P
    • st Johns Athletic PREMIER
    • St Josephh's FC St Joseph's Reds
    • St Josephh's FC St Joseph's Whites
    • Strand Celtic FC A
    • Temple Villa FC P
    • Tuam Celtic P
    • Westport United FC D3
    • Westport United FC D5A
    • Westport United FC P
    North Leinster
    • Ardee Celtic P
    • Athboy Celtic A1
    • Athboy Celtic A2
    • Balbriggan FC A
    • Balbriggan FC D
    • Baldoyle Utd P
    • Bellurgan United P
    • Blayney Academy D1
    • Blayney Academy D2
    • Blayney Academy P
    • Bohemian FC B
    • Bohermeen Celtic FC D2
    • Cloghertown United D
    • Clonee Utd U11
    • Donacarney Celtic FC C3
    • Drogheda Town Fc E
    • Duleek Schoolboys A
    • Duleek Schoolboys B
    • Dunboyne AFC A
    • Dunshaughlin Youths FC C
    • Dunshaughlin Youths FC G4
    • East Meath United Premier
    • Glenmuir United FC A
    • Glenmuir United FC B
    • KellsBlackwater FC A
    • KellsBlackwater FC B
    • KellsBlackwater FC C
    • Lusk Utd B
    • Maynooth Town FC A
    • navan cosmos D1
    • Parkvilla FC P
    • Ratoath Harps A
    • Ratoath Harps P
    • Robinstown p
    • Rock Celtic FC P
    • skerries town A
    • Square Utd P
    • Torro United AFC DIV 2
    • Trim Celtic AFC D1
    • Virginia FC D1
    • WALSHESTOWN FC A1
    DDSL
    • Ardmore Rovers A1
    • Arklow Town FC C1
    • Belvedere FC M
    • Belvedere FC P
    • Blessington AFC A1
    • Cabinteely FC A
    • Cambridge fc U11 b
    • Cambridge fc U11c
    • Castleknock Celtic 11B Sun
    • Cherry orchard fc A1S
    • Cherry orchard fc Major
    • Cherry orchard fc Prem
    • Collinstown FC A
    • Corduff F.C A1
    • Crumlin United Fc Major
    • Dalkey Utd B
    • Drogheda Boys FC A
    • Esker Celtic FC B1
    • Firhouse Carmel FC A1
    • Greystones United AFC A1 Sat
    • Home Farm Football Club M
    • Home Farm Football Club P
    • Home Farm Football Club P Sunday
    • Kilnamanagh AFC Sunday A1
    • Knocklyon Utd FC A1
    • Knocklyon Utd FC C
    • knockmitten united 1
    • knockmitten united c
    • Larkview FC B
    • Leixlip Utd P
    • Lourdes Celtic F.C. 12 B1 Sunday
    • Lourdes Celtic F.C. 12 P Saturday
    • Malahide United AFC P
    • MMYFC A1 Saturday
    • MMYFC A1 Sunday
    • Newbridge Town FC A
    • Newbridge Town FC A1
    • Peamount Utd U12P
    • Shamrock Rovers Major
    • Shamrock Rovers Premier
    • Shelbourne Youth Academy A
    • Shelbourne Youth Academy C
    • Stella Maris Football Club 1
    • Stella Maris Football Club 2
    • St Francis Football Club A
    • St Joseph's Boys M
    • St Joseph's Boys P
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 12.2
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 12.3
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 12.4
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 12P,
    • ST MALACHYS AFC b
    • ST PAUL'S ARTANE U11B SUN
    • Swords celtic B
    • Swords Manor D1
    • Templeogue United P
    • Tolka Rovers B
    • Verona Football Club B
    • Wayside Celtic FC A Saturday
    • Wicklow Rovers A
    South East
    • Bansha Celtic A
    • Bohemians FC A
    • Bridge Unitrd Division 1
    • Cahir Park A.F.C D1
    • Callan United C1
    • Carrick United A
    • CASHEL TOWN FC CASHEL TOWN FC
    • Clerihan FC A
    • Clonmel Celtic A
    • Clonmel Town A
    • Clonmel Town B
    • Crettyard utd juveniles afc D1
    • Deen Celtic AFC A
    • Dungarvan Utd. AFC A
    • East End Utd A
    • Evergreen FC A1
    • Evergreen FC A2
    • Ferrybank AFC A
    • Forth Celtic AFC P
    • Freebooters A
    • Glynn Barntown AFC A
    • Gorey Celtic A
    • Gorey Rangers A
    • GORTNAHOE YOUTHS FC D1
    • Hanover Harps P1
    • Killeshin AFC 1
    • Lions AFC A
    • Lions AFC A
    • Moyne Rangers AFC P
    • Mullinahone FC A
    • North end United A
    • Parkville United B1
    • Peake Villa FC A
    • Piltown AFC A
    • Saint Patrick's Boys AFC A
    • shelburne united div 3
    • Southend United Waterford A
    • St Fiaccs AFC D1
    • St Leonard’s FC D2
    • St Michaels Schoolboys FC A
    • Stoneyford FC A
    • Thomastown United A
    • Tramore AFC A
    • Twomileborris St Kevin's A
    • Vale Wanderers D1
    • Villa Football Club A
    • wiexford albion fc DIVISION 1 2007
    Cork
    • Avondale B3
    • Ballincollig AFC B1
    • Ballymacarbry Schoolboys FC Premier
    • Bandon AFC 1
    • Blarney United FC D1
    • Cappoquin/Railway Premier
    • Carrigaline United AFC A
    • Carrigaline United AFC B
    • Castlebridge Celtic FC D1
    • castleview a
    • Clonakilty AFC D1
    • Corinthian Boys A
    • Corinthian Boys P
    • Crosshaven AFC A
    • Douglas Hall P
    • Everton AFC D3
    • Inch United 1
    • Kilworth Secretary P
    • kinsale A
    • kinsale B
    • Lakewood Athletic FC A
    • Lakewood Athletic FC P
    • Leeds AFC Cork Leeds AFC Cork
    • Leeside afc L1
    • Lyre Rovers A
    • Macroom FC A
    • Macroom FC D3
    • Macroom FC D5
    • Mallow Town FC A
    • Mallow United P
    • MAYFIELD UNITED AFC D6
    • MAYFIELD UNITED AFC P
    • Midleton FC P
    • Mogeely FC A
    • Passage AFC D3
    • Ringmahon Rangers A
    • Riverstown FC D1
    • Rockmount AFC A
    • Skibbereen AFC D1
    • Skibbereen AFC P
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC A
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC B
    • St Marys AFC D3
    • Temple Utd D1
    • Valley Rangers P
    • Wilton United Premier
    • Youghal United D 2
    Ulster
    • Bonagee United FC A
    • Cappry Rovers A
    • Carndonagh F. C. A
    • Carrick Rovers AFC P
    • Cavan Shamrock A
    • Fintown Harps A.F.C p
    • Illistrin FC 1
    • Kilmacrennan Celtic A
    • Lagan Harps Premier
    • Letterkenny Rovers A
    • Swilly Rovers FC A
  • Under 13 SFAI Skechers Cup

    South Leinster
    • Abbeyleix AFC M
    • Allenwood Celtic M
    • Arklow Town FC A
    • Athy Town AFC Major
    • Aughrim Rangers B
    • Ballyowen Celtic FC D1
    • Ballyowen Celtic FC D2
    • Beechwood FC 1
    • Beechwood FC P
    • Birr Tn M
    • Clane United AFC P
    • Clara Town FC MSL
    • Clara Town FC MSL
    • Derry Rovers AFC D
    • Edenderry Town AFC P
    • Enniskerry FC A
    • Glencormac UTD FC A
    • Kilcullen AFC Kilcullen A
    • Kilcullen AFC Kilcullen B
    • Kildare Town Football Club Major 1
    • Kildare Town Football Club Major 2
    • Killeigh Schoolboys/Girls Soccer Club D1
    • Kinnegad Juniors A
    • Monasterevin afc Maj
    • Mountmellick United AFC M
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M1
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M2
    • Naas Afc A
    • Naas Afc B
    • Naas United FC M
    • Portlaoise AFC major
    • Portumna Town FC M1
    • PROSPEROUS UNITED AFC M
    • Rathangan FC M1
    • Rosenallis AFC U13 Major
    • Sallins Celtic M
    • Tallaght Town AFC P
    • Tullamore Town FC A
    • Tullamore Town FC B
    South West
    • Abbeyfeale Utd FC A
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC A
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC B
    • AK United A1
    • Avenue United A
    • Ballymackey FC Premier
    • Birdhill M1
    • Bridge Celtic A
    • Bridge United A
    • Bridge United D1
    • Broadford Utd Afc A
    • BT Harps A
    • CAHERCONLISH AFC B
    • Caherdavin Celtic FC Premier
    • Carew Park FC A
    • Castleisland juvenile Afc D1
    • Charleville AFC Premier
    • Corbally United AFC P
    • Ennis Town FC A
    • Fairview Rangers P
    • Galbally United Afc P
    • GB Rovers L1
    • GERALDINES AFC 132
    • Granville Rangers FC A
    • Holycross AFC P
    • Iveragh United P
    • Killarney Athletic AFC D1
    • killarney celtic premier
    • Killavilla United AFC A
    • Killorglin AFC A
    • Listowel Celtic P
    • Lough Derg F.C. A
    • moneypoint afc D2
    • Mungret Regional FC A
    • Murroe Afc P
    • Nenagh AFC P
    • nenagh celtic M
    • Newcastle West Town P
    • Newport Town AFC P
    • Pike Rovers FC A
    • Rathkeale Division 1
    • Regional United FC A
    • shannon town utd u13a
    • Shelbourneafc FC A
    • Shountrade AFC D3
    • St.Brendans Park FC P
    • Summerville Rovers D2
    • Tralee Dynamos A
    • Tulla United A
    Connaught
    • AC Celtic AFC A
    • AC Celtic AFC P
    • Ballinasloe Town AFC P
    • Ballisodare United FC A1
    • Ballisodare United FC B1
    • Ballyboro FC BB
    • Ballymahon afc M1
    • Ballymoe FC P
    • Ballymote Celtic A
    • Bearna Na Forbacha Aontaithe S1
    • Benbulben FC U13
    • Carrick Town FC GA
    • Castlebar Celtic A
    • Colemanstown Uninted D3
    • Colga football club A
    • Coolaney United youths fc C
    • Corrib Celtic FC CH
    • Corrib Rangers FC B3
    • Gurteen Celtic 1
    • Gurteen Celtic A
    • Hodson Bay Celtic D1
    • Kiltimagh Knock Utd p
    • Knocknacarra FC A
    • Loughrea Rams FC D1
    • manulla fc p
    • Maree/Oranmore F C D1
    • Maree/Oranmore F C P
    • Melview Fc M1
    • Merlin Woods D1
    • Mervue United A
    • Mervue United B
    • Moyne Villa C
    • Newtown FC M
    • Renmore AFC A
    • Saint Francis Football Club Athlone P
    • Salthill Devon U13
    • St Josephh's FC St Joseph's
    • Strand Celtic FC A
    • Temple Villa FC P
    • Tuam Celtic C
    • Westport United FC P
    • Yeats United FC A
    North Leinster
    • Ardee Celtic P
    • Ashbourne United A
    • Balbriggan FC C
    • Balbriggan FC D
    • Balbriggan FC P
    • Baldoyle Utd P
    • Bellurgan United Premier
    • Blayney Academy P
    • Bohemian FC A
    • Clonee Utd U12p
    • Donacarney Celtic FC P
    • Drogheda Town Fc F
    • Drogheda Town Fc H
    • Duleek Schoolboys A
    • Dunboyne AFC A
    • East Meath United A
    • Glenmuir United FC A
    • Glenmuir United FC B
    • KellsBlackwater FC P
    • Kilbarrack United 13B
    • Kingscourt Harps P1
    • Laytown Utd FC premier
    • Lusk United A
    • Maynooth Town FC A
    • Muirhevnamor A
    • navan cosmos P
    • ParkCeltic Summerhill D1
    • Parkvilla FC P
    • Raheny United Premier
    • Ratoath Harps B
    • Ratoath Harps P
    • Rock Celtic FC P
    • Rush athletic fc A
    • Skerries Town FC P
    • Swords Manor B
    • Torro United AFC P
    • Trim Celtic AFC P
    • Virginia FC D1
    • WALSHESTOWN FC A1
    DDSL
    • Arklow Town FC M1
    • Ballyoulster Utd A Sun
    • Ballyoulster Utd M Sat
    • Cabinteely FC P
    • Castleknock Celtic 12A Sun
    • Cherry orchard fc Major
    • Cherry orchard fc Prem
    • Collinstown Football Club M1
    • Crumlin United Fc P
    • Dalkey Utd A
    • Drogheda Boys FC M1
    • Esker Celtic FC 12.1
    • Esker Celtic FC P
    • Finglas United M1
    • Firhouse Carmel FC 2
    • Greystones United AFC U12 Sun 12.1
    • Home Farm Football Club M
    • Home Farm Football Club M Sun
    • Kilnamanagh AFC Saturday Major
    • Knocklyon Utd FC B
    • Leixlip Utd M
    • Lourdes Celtic F.C. 13M Saturday
    • Malahide United AFC P
    • MMYFC Sunday A
    • Newbridge Town FC P
    • Peamount Utd U13P
    • Phoenix FC A1
    • Portmarnock Afc A1
    • Shamrock Rovers Premier
    • Shelbourne Youth Academy M1
    • Stella Maris Football Club 1
    • Stella Maris Football Club 2
    • St Francis Football Club M
    • St Joseph's Boys M
    • St Joseph's Boys P
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 13.2
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 13.3
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 13P
    • ST MALACHYS AFC b
    • ST MALACHYS AFC m
    • ST PAUL'S ARTANE U12SUN4
    • Swords celtic Premier
    • Templeogue United P
    • Tolka Rovers 11D
    • Tolka Rovers M
    • Verona Football Club Maj1
    • Wicklow Rovers A
    Cork
    • Avondale B3
    • Bandon AFC 1
    • Bandon AFC 1A
    • Bantry Bay Rovers AFC P
    • Blarney United FC D1
    • Cappoquin/Railway Premier
    • Carrigaline United AFC A
    • Carrigaline United AFC B
    • castleview a
    • Clonakilty AFC D1
    • Corinthian Boys A
    • Corinthian Boys P
    • Crosshaven AFC A
    • Douglas Hall P
    • Everton AFC D3
    • Greenwood FC C2
    • Inch United 1
    • INNISHVILLA AFC A1
    • Kilworth Secretary P
    • kinsale A
    • kinsale B
    • Lakewood Athletic FC A
    • Lakewood Athletic FC P
    • Leeds AFC Cork Leeds AFC Cork
    • Leeside afc L1
    • Lismore AFC P
    • Lyre Rovers A
    • Macroom FC D4
    • Macroom FC D5
    • Mallow Town FC A
    • Mallow United D1
    • MAYFIELD UNITED AFC P
    • Midleton FC P
    • Mogeely FC A
    • Park United D4
    • Passage AFC D3
    • Ringmahon Rangers A
    • Ringmahon Rangers B
    • Riverstown FC D1
    • Rockmount AFC A
    • Skibbereen AFC P
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC A
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC B
    • St Marys AFC D1
    • Valley Rangers P
    • Wilton United Premier
    • Youghal United D 1
    South East
    • Bansha Celtic A
    • Bohemians FC A
    • Bridge Unitrd Division 1
    • Bunclody afc D1
    • Burrin Celtic FC A
    • Cahir Park A.F.C D1
    • Callan United C1
    • Carrick United A
    • CASHEL TOWN FC CASHEL TOWN FC
    • Clerihan FC A
    • Clonmel Celtic A
    • Clonmel Town A
    • Deen Celtic AFC A
    • De LA Salle FC Waterford B
    • Dungarvan Utd. AFC A
    • East End Utd A
    • Evergreen FC A
    • Ferrybank AFC A
    • Forth Celtic AFC P
    • Freebooters A
    • Glynn Barntown AFC Div1
    • Gorey Celtic A
    • Gorey Rangers A
    • GORTNAHOE YOUTHS FC C
    • Hanover Harps P1
    • Killeshin AFC 1
    • Lions AFC A
    • Mullinahone FC A
    • New Oak Boys AFC A
    • New Ross Town FC P
    • northendunited A
    • Parkville United B1
    • Peake Villa FC A
    • Piltown AFC A
    • Rosslare Rangers 4A
    • Saint Patrick's Boys AFC B
    • Saint Patrick's Boys AFC G
    • Southend United Waterford A
    • St Fiaccs AFC D1
    • St Joseph's D
    • Stoneyford FC B
    • Thomastown United A
    • Tramore AFC A
    • Twomileborris St Kevin's A
    • Vale Wanderers D1
    • Villa Football Club A
    • wiexford albion fc DIVISION 1A 2006
    Ulster
    • ballyjamesduffafc c
    • Ballyraine FC P
    • Bonagee United FC A
    • Cappry Rovers A
    • Carndonagh F. C. A
    • Carrick Rovers AFC P
    • Cavan Shamrock A
    • Cockhill Celtic FC Division One
    • Drumkeen United FC 1
    • Illistrin FC P
    • Kilmacrennan Celtic A
  • Under 14 SFAI Skechers Cup

    South Leinster
    • Allenwood Celtic P
    • Ashford Rovers AFC Premier
    • Aughrim Rangers P
    • Ballyowen Celtic FC D1
    • Beechwood FC 1
    • Beechwood FC P
    • Caragh Celtic Caragh Celtic M1
    • Caragh Celtic Caragh Celtic P
    • Cherry Orchard FC P
    • Clane United AFC P
    • Emo Celtic Emo Celtic D1
    • Emo Celtic Emo Celtic M
    • Kilcullen AFC Kilcullen A
    • Kilcullen AFC Kilcullen B
    • Killeigh Schoolboys/Girls Soccer Club D1
    • Monasterevin afc M1
    • Moone Celtic MB
    • Mucklagh schoolboys/girls soccer club D1
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M1
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M2
    • Naas Afc A
    • Naas Afc B
    • Naas United FC M2
    • Newbridge United M
    • Portlaoise AFC major
    • Rathangan FC M1
    • St James Athletic FC P
    • Tullamore Town FC A
    • Wicklow Rovers P
    South West
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC A
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC B
    • AK United A1
    • Askeaton Soccer Club C1
    • Avenue United A
    • Ballymackey FC Premier
    • Birdhill M 1
    • Bridge Celtic A
    • Bridge United C3
    • BURREN UTD SCHOOL BOYS B1
    • Caherdavin Celtic FC Premier
    • Cappamore Celtic FC A
    • Carew Park FC A
    • Charleville AFC Premier
    • Corbally United AFC P
    • Ennis Town FC A
    • Fairview Rangers P
    • Holycross AFC P
    • Inter Kenmare A
    • Iveragh United P
    • Kildimo utd A
    • kilfrush crusaders P
    • Killarney Athletic AFC D1
    • killarney celtic premier
    • Killavilla United AFC A
    • Killorglin AFC A
    • Lisnagry FC B1
    • Listowel Celtic P
    • Lough Derg F.C. A
    • Mastergeeha Fc Premier
    • Mungret Regional FC A
    • Murroe Afc D1
    • Nenagh AFC P
    • Newcastle West Town P
    • Newmarket Celtic B1
    • Newport Town AFC D1
    • Parkville FC B
    • Pike Rovers FC A
    • Regional United FC A
    • shannon town utd u14a
    • Shelbourneafc FC A
    • St.Brendans Park FC P
    • Summerville Rovers D2
    • Tralee Dynamos A
    • Tulla United A
    Connaught
    • AC Celtic AFC P
    • Arrow Harps A
    • Ballinasloe Town AFC P
    • Ballina Town FC p
    • Ballisodare United FC A1
    • Ballyboro FC BB
    • ballyheane DIV 1 A
    • Bearna Na Forbacha Aontaithe R1
    • Benbulben FC U14
    • Castlebar Celtic A
    • Claremorris AFC A
    • Colga football club A
    • Corrib Celtic FC CH
    • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
    • Gurteen Celtic A
    • Hodson Bay Celtic P
    • Kiltimagh Knock Utd P
    • Kiltullagh Pioneers FC P
    • Knocknacarra FC A
    • Manorhamilton Rangers A
    • manulla fc p
    • Maree/Oranmore F C D1
    • Maree/Oranmore F C P
    • Merville United AFC A
    • Mervue United A
    • Mervue United B
    • Moore United P
    • Newtown FC M
    • Renmore AFC A
    • Saint Francis Football Club Athlone D1
    • Saint Francis Football Club Athlone P
    • Salthill Devon U14
    • Shiven Rovers AFC D1
    • st Johns Athletic A
    • St Josephh's FC St Joseph's
    • Stonepark fc L1
    • Strand Celtic FC A
    • Temple Villa FC P
    • Tuam Celtic P
    • West Coast United A
    • Westport United FC D1
    • Westport United FC P
    North Leinster
    • Ardee Celtic P
    • Ashbourne United A
    • Balbriggan FC B
    • Balbriggan FC C
    • Balbriggan FC P
    • Bellurgan United P
    • Bohemian FC B
    • Bohermeen Celtic FC D2
    • Cloghertown United D1
    • Clonee Utd U13p
    • Donacarney Celtic FC P
    • Drogheda Town Fc E
    • Duleek Schoolboys A
    • Dunboyne AFC P
    • Dunshaughlin Youths FC B
    • East Meath United Premier
    • Glenmuir United FC A
    • KellsBlackwater FC M
    • KellsBlackwater FC P
    • Kentstown Rovers Premier
    • Kilbarrack United 14A
    • Killegland afc Premier
    • Kingscourt Harps P1
    • Laytown Utd FC premier
    • Maynooth Town FC A
    • navan cosmos D2
    • navan cosmos P
    • Parkvilla FC D1
    • Parkvilla FC P
    • Phoenix FC P
    • Ratoath Harps B
    • Rock Celtic FC P
    • Rush athletic fc Premier
    • Swords celtic A
    • swords manor fc B
    • Torro United AFC DIV 1
    • Virginia FC P
    DDSL
    • Ardmore Rovers 1 SUNDAY
    • Ardmore Rovers M
    • Arklow Town FC M
    • Ballyoulster Utd A
    • Belvedere FC M
    • Belvedere FC P
    • Cabinteely FC D1
    • Cabinteely FC P
    • Cherry orchard fc Major
    • Cherry orchard fc Prem
    • Collinstown FC A
    • Corduff F.C Major
    • Corduff F.C Major1
    • Crumlin United Fc M
    • Dalkey Utd M
    • Drogheda Boys FC Major
    • Esker Celtic FC M1
    • Finglas United 14.2
    • Firhouse Carmel FC M1
    • Greystones United AFC U13 Major
    • Home Farm Football Club M
    • Home Farm Football Club P
    • Kilnamanagh AFC Saturday A1
    • Knocklyon Utd FC A
    • Knocklyon Utd FC B
    • Knocklyon Utd FC C
    • knockmitten united a1
    • Leixlip Utd A1
    • Lourdes Celtic F.C. 14M1 Saturday
    • Malahide United AFC P
    • Peamount Utd U14M
    • Shamrock Rovers Premier
    • Shelbourne Youth Academy Premier
    • Stella Maris Football Club 1
    • St Francis Football Club P
    • St John Bosco FC M 1
    • St Joseph's Boys M
    • St Joseph's Boys M1
    • St Joseph's Boys P
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 13.1 sun
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 14P
    • St Mochtas Major
    • Templeogue United M
    • Templeogue United P
    • Tolka Rovers 131 Sun
    • Verona Football Club Maj 1
    South East
    • Bansha Celtic A
    • Bohemians FC A
    • Bridge Unitrd Division 1
    • Burrin Celtic FC A
    • Cahir Park A.F.C Premier
    • Callan United C1
    • Carrick United A
    • CASHEL TOWN FC CASHEL TOWN FC
    • Clerihan FC A
    • Clonmel Celtic A
    • Clonmel Town A
    • Crettyard utd juveniles afc D1
    • Deen Celtic AFC A
    • De LA Salle FC Waterford A
    • Dungarvan Utd. AFC A
    • East End Utd A
    • Evergreen FC A
    • Forth Celtic AFC P
    • Freebooters A
    • Gorey Celtic A
    • Gorey Rangers A
    • Hanover Harps P1
    • Killeshin AFC 1
    • Kilmacow FC B
    • Lions AFC A
    • Moyne Rangers AFC P
    • New Ross Town FC P
    • Nurney villa U14
    • Parkville United B1
    • Peake Villa FC A
    • Piltown AFC A
    • River Rangers AFC D1
    • Saint Patrick's Boys AFC C
    • Seaview Celtic FC A
    • Southend United Waterford A
    • St Fiaccs AFC D2
    • St Joseph's D
    • St Michaels Schoolboys FC A
    • Stoneyford FC B
    • The Ballagh United D4
    • Thomastown United A
    • Tramore AFC A
    • Twomileborris St Kevin's A
    • Vale Wanderers D1
    • Villa Football Club A
    • wiexford albion fc DIVISION 1 2005
    Cork
    • Ballymacarbry Schoolboys FC Premier
    • Bandon AFC 1
    • Bantry Bay Rovers AFC P
    • Blarney United FC Premier
    • Cappoquin/Railway Premier
    • Carrigaline United AFC A
    • Carrigaline United AFC B
    • castleview a
    • Coachford Schoolboys AFC D3
    • Corinthian Boys A
    • Corinthian Boys P
    • Douglas Hall P
    • Drinagh Rangers p
    • Everton AFC P
    • Grenagh United D3
    • Kilworth Secretary P
    • kinsale A
    • Lakewood Athletic FC A
    • Leeside afc L1
    • Lismore AFC P
    • Lyre Rovers A
    • Macroom FC D3
    • Mallow United P
    • MAYFIELD UNITED AFC P
    • Midleton FC P
    • Mogeely FC A
    • Park United D2
    • Passage AFC D3
    • Richmond FC D2
    • Ringmahon Rangers A
    • Ringmahon Rangers B
    • Riverstown FC D1
    • Rockmount AFC A
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC A
    • St Marys AFC D2
    • Watergrasshill United D1
    • Wilton United D1
    • Youghal United D 4
    Ulster
    • Ballybofey United A
    • ballyjamesduffafc c
    • Blayney Rovers FC C1
    • Bonagee United FC A
    • Cappry Rovers A
    • Carrick Rovers AFC P
    • Cavan Shamrock A
    • Kilmacrennan Celtic A
    • Lagan Harps FC P
    • Letterkenny Rovers A
    • Monaghan United FC P1
    • Quigleys Point Swifts P
  • Under 15 SFAI Skechers Cup

    South Leinster
    • Arklow Town FC B
    • Arlington AFC P
    • Ashford Rovers AFC Premier
    • Athy Town AFC Major
    • BBC united M,
    • Beechwood FC 1
    • Beechwood FC P
    • Cherry orchard fc Prem
    • Clane United AFC M
    • Dalkey Utd Sun P
    • Edenderry Town AFC P
    • Emo Celtic Emo Celtic
    • Esker Celtic FC D1
    • Glencormac UTD FC A
    • KilcockCeltic M
    • Kilcullen AFC Kilcullen Afc
    • Kildare Town Football Club Premier
    • Kinnegad Juniors M1
    • Monasterevin afc p
    • Moone Celtic M1
    • Mountmellick United AFC A
    • Mucklagh schoolboys/girls soccer club D1
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M1
    • Naas Afc A
    • Naas Afc B
    • Naas Afc C
    • Portlaoise AFC div 1
    • Portlaoise AFC major
    • PROSPEROUS UNITED AFC M
    • Rathangan FC M1
    • Sallins Celtic M1
    • St Josephh's FC St Joseph's
    • Suncroft AFC M
    • Tullamore Town FC A
    South West
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC A
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC B
    • Avenue United A
    • Ballyhar Dynamos P
    • Bridge United C1
    • Broadford Utd Afc A
    • BT Harps A
    • Caherdavin Celtic FC A
    • Carew Park FC A
    • Castleisland juvenile Afc D1
    • Charleville AFC Premier
    • Corbally United AFC P
    • Ennis Town FC A
    • Fairview Rangers P
    • Galbally United Afc P
    • Holycross AFC P
    • Janesboro F.C P
    • Kildimo utd A
    • kilfrush crusaders p
    • Killarney Athletic AFC D1
    • killarney celtic premier
    • Killavilla United AFC A
    • Killorglin AFC A
    • Listowel Celtic D1
    • Lough Derg F.C. A
    • Moneygall B
    • moneypoint afc D1
    • Mungret Regional FC A
    • Murroe Afc P
    • Nenagh AFC P
    • Newcastle West Town P
    • Newmarket Celtic Newmarket Celtic D1
    • Newport Town AFC P
    • Parkville FC B
    • Regional United FC A
    • Shannonside fc Shannonside fc
    • shannon town utd u15a
    • Shelbourneafc FC A
    • St.Brendans Park FC P
    • Summerville Rovers D1
    • Tralee Dynamos A
    • Tulla United A
    Connaught
    • Ballisodare United FC A1
    • Ballyheane fc A
    • Bearna Na Forbacha Aontaithe M1
    • Boyle Celtic F.C A
    • Carrick Town FC GA
    • Castlebar Celtic A
    • Colga football club A
    • Corrib Celtic FC P
    • Corrib Rangers FC B2
    • Cregmore/Claregalway FC P
    • Gurteen Celtic 1
    • Kiltimagh Knock Utd P
    • Kiltullagh Pioneers FC C
    • Manorhamilton Rangers A
    • manulla fc p
    • Maree/Oranmore F C P
    • Merville United AFC A
    • Mervue United A
    • Mervue United B
    • Moyne Villa D1
    • Newtown FC M
    • Renmore AFC A
    • Salthill Devon U15
    • Strand Celtic FC A
    • Tuam Celtic C
    • West Coast United A
    • Westport United FC P
    • Yeats United FC B
    North Leinster
    • Ardee Celtic P
    • Ashbourne United P
    • Balbriggan FC D
    • Balbriggan FC P
    • Baldoyle Utd P
    • Bellurgan United P
    • Bohemian FC P
    • Clonee Utd U14p
    • Donacarney Celtic FC P
    • Drogheda Boys FC Division 2
    • Drogheda Town Fc E
    • Drogheda Town Fc F
    • Dunboyne AFC A
    • Dunshaughlin Youths FC B
    • Glenmuir United FC A
    • KellsBlackwater FC P
    • Laytown Utd FC premier
    • Maynooth Town FC P
    • navan cosmos p
    • Parkvilla FC P1
    • Parkvilla FC P2
    • Ratoath Harps A
    • Rock Celtic FC P
    • Swords celtic A
    • Termonfeckin Celtic FC A
    • Tolka Rovers P
    • Trim Celtic AFC P
    • WALSHESTOWN FC A1
    • WALSHESTOWN FC A2
    DDSL
    • Arklow Town FC M1
    • Ballyoulster Utd M
    • Belvedere FC P
    • Cabinteely FC M
    • Celbridge Town AFC M1
    • Cherry orchard fc Major
    • Cherry orchard fc Prem
    • Corduff F.C Major1
    • Crumlin United Fc P
    • Dalkey Utd A
    • Drogheda Boys FC Premier 2
    • Esker Celtic FC 14.1
    • Esker Celtic FC A
    • Finglas United B1
    • Firhouse Carmel FC M
    • Greystones United AFC U14 Major
    • Home Farm Football Club M
    • Killester United Sun.D1.
    • Kilnamanagh AFC Saturday Major 1
    • knockmitten united a1
    • Larkview FC S1
    • Lourdes Celtic F.C. 15 M1 Saturday
    • Malahide United AFC P
    • MMYFC A
    • Newbridge Town FC A
    • Newbridge Town FC B
    • Newbridge Town FC p
    • Phoenix FC 1
    • Phoenix FC M1
    • Rathcoole Boys A
    • Shankill FC A
    • Shelbourne Youth Academy Premier
    • Stella Maris Football Club 1
    • Stella Maris Football Club 1
    • St Francis Football Club M
    • St Joseph's Boys M
    • St Joseph's Boys P
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 15.1 Sun
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 15.2
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 15P
    • Templeogue United M
    • Verona Football Club Major
    • Wayside Celtic FC M
    • Wicklow Rovers A
    South East
    • Bohemians FC A
    • Bridge Unitrd Division 1
    • Burrin Celtic FC A
    • Cahir Park A.F.C Premier
    • Callan United C1
    • Carrick United A
    • Clerihan FC A
    • Clonmel Town A
    • Crettyard utd juveniles afc D1
    • Deen Celtic AFC A
    • Dungarvan Utd. AFC A
    • Evergreen FC A
    • Ferrybank AFC A
    • Forth Celtic AFC P
    • Freebooters A
    • Gorey Celtic A
    • Gorey Rangers A
    • GORTNAHOE YOUTHS FC P
    • Hanover Harps P1
    • Kilmacow FC C
    • Moyne Rangers AFC P
    • NEW OAK BOYS AFC A
    • New Ross Town FC 1A
    • Parkville United A1
    • Peake Villa FC A
    • Piltown AFC A
    • Saint Patrick's Boys AFC D
    • shamrock rovers division 1
    • Slievenamon Celtic Championship
    • Southend United Waterford A
    • St Fiaccs AFC D1
    • Thomastown United A
    • Tramore AFC A
    • Twomileborris St Kevin's A
    • Vale Wanderers D1
    • Villa Football Club A
    • wiexford albion fc DIVISION 1 2004
    Cork
    • Avondale B1
    • Ballincollig AFC M1
    • Bandon AFC 1
    • Blarney United FC D1
    • Carrigaline United AFC A
    • Carrigaline United AFC B
    • castleview a
    • Corinthian Boys A
    • Corinthian Boys P
    • Crosshaven AFC A
    • Douglas Hall P
    • Drinagh Rangers p
    • Kilworth Secretary P
    • kinsale A
    • Lakewood Athletic FC P
    • Leeds AFC Cork Leeds AFC Cork
    • Leeside afc L1
    • Lyre Rovers A
    • Macroom FC D6
    • Macroom FC P
    • Mallow United P
    • Midleton FC P
    • Park United D1
    • Richmond FC P
    • Ringmahon Rangers A
    • Ringmahon Rangers B
    • Rockmount AFC A
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC A
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC B
    • St Marys AFC D3
    • St Marys AFC P
    • Valley Rangers P
    • Youghal United D 3
    Ulster
    • ballyjamesduffafc c
    • Bonagee United FC A
    • Carndonagh F. C. A
    • Carrick Rovers AFC P
    • Cavan Shamrock A
    • Cockhill Celtic FC Division One
    • Fintown Harps A.F.C p
    • Keadue rovers A
  • Under 16 SFAI Skechers Cup

    South East
    • Bridge Unitrd Division 1
    • Cahir Park A.F.C Premier
    • Callan United B1
    • Cappoquin/Railway 1b
    • Carrick United A
    • CASHEL TOWN FC CASHEL TOWN FC
    • Clerihan FC A
    • Clonmel Town A
    • Deen Celtic AFC A
    • Deen Celtic AFC B
    • Dungarvan Utd. AFC A
    • Enniscorthy Town M1
    • Evergreen FC A
    • Freebooters A
    • Gorey Celtic A
    • Hanover Harps P1
    • Johnville fc A
    • Lions AFC A
    • New Oak Boys AFC A
    • northendunited A
    • Park Rangers A
    • Peake Villa FC A
    • Piltown AFC A
    • Saint Patrick's Boys AFC E
    • Southend United Waterford A
    • St josephs fc A
    • St Leonard’s FC D2
    • St Michaels Schoolboys FC A
    • Thomastown United A
    • Tramore AFC A
    • Twomileborris St Kevin's A
    • Vale Wanderers D1
    • Villa Football Club A
    • Wexford Celtic FC A
    South Leinster
    • Allenwood Celtic M1
    • Arklow Celtic A
    • Arklow Town FC A
    • Arlington AFC M
    • BBC united M1
    • Beechwood FC P
    • Birr Tn A
    • Birr Tn B
    • Blessington FC P
    • Cabinteely FC P
    • Cambridge FC P
    • Clane United AFC M
    • Dalkey Utd Sun P
    • Derry Rovers AFC D
    • Edenderry Town AFC M1
    • Emo Celtic Emo Celtic
    • Monasterevin afc maj
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M1
    • Mullingar Athletic AFC M2
    • Park Celtic FC B
    • Portlaoise AFC div 1
    • Portlaoise AFC major
    • PROSPEROUS UNITED AFC M
    • Rathangan FC M1
    • Saint Francis Football Club Athlone M1
    • St Josephh's FC St Joseph's Reds
    • St Josephh's FC St Joseph's Whites
    • Suncroft AFC M
    • Suncroft AFC P
    • Temple Villa FC D1
    • Tullamore Town FC A
    • Wicklow Rovers P
    South West
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC A
    • Aisling Annacotty AFC B
    • Avenue United A
    • Ballyhar Dynamos A
    • Ballymackey FC Premier
    • Bridge United B1
    • BURREN UTD SCHOOL BOYS B1
    • Caherdavin Celtic FC A
    • Camp Juniors P
    • Cappamore Celtic FC P
    • Charleville AFC Premier
    • Clodiagh Rangers FC P
    • Corbally United AFC P
    • Cullen/Lattin afc Premier
    • Ennis Town FC A
    • Fairview Rangers P
    • GERALDINES AFC 161
    • Holycross AFC P
    • Inter Kenmare A
    • Janesboro F.C P
    • Killarney Athletic AFC D1
    • killarney celtic premier
    • Killavilla United AFC A
    • Killorglin AFC A
    • Listowel Celtic D1
    • Lough Derg F.C. A
    • Mastergeeha Fc D1
    • Mungret Regional FC A
    • Nenagh AFC P
    • Newcastle West Town P
    • Newmarket Celtic Newmarket Celtic D2
    • Newport Town AFC P
    • Regional United FC A
    • Shelbourneafc FC A
    • Sporting Ennistymon FC P
    • St.Brendans Park FC P
    • Summerville Rovers D2
    • Tralee Dynamos A
    • Tulla United A
    North Leinster
    • Ardee Celtic P
    • Ashbourne United A
    • Balbriggan FC A
    • Balbriggan FC P
    • Bellurgan United P
    • Bohemian FC P
    • Bohermeen Celtic FC D1
    • Donacarney Celtic FC A
    • Drogheda Marsh Crescent Premier
    • Drogheda Town Fc P
    • Dunboyne AFC A
    • Dunshaughlin Youths FC A
    • Glenmuir United FC A
    • Kilbarrack United P
    • Killegland P P
    • Kingscourt Harps D1
    • Maynooth Town FC A
    • Parkvilla FC P
    • Parkvilla FC P
    • Ratoath Harps B
    • Rock Celtic FC P
    • Swords Manor A
    • Torro United AFC DIV 1
    • Trim Celtic AFC P
    • WALSHESTOWN FC A1
    Connaught
    • Achill Rovers FDAC D2
    • Arrow Harps A
    • Ballina Town FC p
    • Ballisodare United FC A1
    • Bearna Na Forbacha Aontaithe N1
    • Benbulben FC U16
    • Castlebar Celtic A
    • Conn Rangers FC D1
    • Kilmurry Youths P
    • Knocknacarra FC A
    • Manorhamilton Rangers A
    • manulla fc p
    • Maree/Oranmore F C P
    • Merville United AFC A
    • Mervue United A
    • Moyne Villa C
    • Renmore AFC A
    • Salthill Devon U16
    • Stonepark fc L1
    • Strand Celtic FC B
    • Tuam Celtic P
    • Valley Rovers FC A
    • Westport United FC P
    Cork
    • Avondale B1
    • Ballincollig AFC A
    • Ballincollig AFC P
    • Bandon AFC 1
    • Blarney United FC D1
    • Carrigaline United AFC A
    • Carrigaline United AFC B
    • castleview a
    • Corinthian Boys A
    • Corinthian Boys P
    • Crosshaven AFC P
    • Douglas Hall P
    • Drinagh Rangers p
    • Everton AFC D1
    • Everton AFC D4
    • Greenwood FC C1
    • kinsale A
    • Lyre Rovers A
    • Macroom FC D1
    • Mallow United P
    • MAYFIELD UNITED AFC D2
    • Midleton FC P
    • Passage AFC D3
    • Richmond FC D1
    • Ringmahon Rangers A
    • Riverstown FC D2
    • Riverstown FC P
    • Rockmount AFC A
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC A
    • Springfield Ramblers AFC B
    • St Marys AFC D1
    • Valley Rangers P
    • Watergrasshill United D3
    • Wilton United D2
    • Youghal United D 1
    DDSL
    • Arklow Town FC M
    • Ballyoulster Utd P 2
    • Belvedere FC P
    • Cabinteely FC M
    • Cabinteely FC P
    • Castleknock Celtic 15Prem2 Sat
    • Cherry orchard fc Prem
    • Corduff F.C Prem 2
    • Crumlin United Fc P
    • Drogheda Boys FC Major
    • Esker Celtic FC B
    • Finglas United P2
    • Firhouse Carmel FC M
    • Greystones United AFC U15 P2
    • Home Farm Football Club P
    • Kilnamanagh AFC Saturday Major
    • Knocklyon Utd FC A
    • Knocklyon Utd FC B
    • Knocklyon Utd FC M1
    • knockmitten united a1
    • Leixlip Utd P1
    • Lourdes Celtic F.C. 16 P Saturday
    • Lourdes Celtic F.C. 16A Saturday
    • Malahide United AFC P
    • MMYFC A
    • MMYFC Premier 2
    • Newbridge Town FC P2
    • Phoenix FC A1
    • Phoenix FC P
    • Rathcoole Boys Major
    • Shelbourne Youth Academy Premier
    • St Francis Football Club P
    • St Joseph's Boys P
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 16 P
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 16.2
    • St Kevin's Boys Club 16.3
    • ST MALACHYS AFC p2
    • Templeogue United A
    Ulster
    • Bonagee United FC A
    • Carrick Rovers AFC P
    • Clonmany Shamrocks A
    • Letterkenny Rovers A
    • Quigleys Point Swifts P