Overall Top Scorers

Team Name League G
Dean Owens Kildare 10
Callum Gillen Donegal 10
Evan Ferguson DDSL 10
Sean Fitzpatrick Wexford 10
Ben Quinn DDSL 10
Eddie McCarthy Kerry 10
Cillian Kelly Kilkenny 10
Daragh Lovett Cavan/Monaghan 8
Dean McCabe Cavan/Monaghan 8
Eoin Whelan Wexford 8
David Cremin Cork 8
Thomas Lonergan DDSL 8
Michael McCullagh Galway 8
Seamus McLaughlin Inishowen 6
James O’Connor Dundalk 6
Ben O'Connor Cork 6
James Rogers Dundalk 6
Nikodem Kozlowski North Tipperary 6
Jack Watters Dundalk 6
Cian Specht Limerick District 6
Alex O'Brien DDSL 6
Liam Flynn Drogheda 6
Cathal O'Reilly Drogheda 6
Destin Botswa NDSL 6
Adam Carr Donegal 4
Seán Carberry NDSL 4
Leon Kirrane Limerick District 4
Matthew Thompson Galway 4
Dylan McConnell Cavan/Monaghan 4
Cathal O`Mahony Limerick County 4
Owen O`Sullivan Limerick County 4
Dion Curtin Limerick County 4
Donnchad O'Doherty Cork 4
Shane Tobin Cork 4
Josh Lancaster NDSL 4
Tommy Sharkey Roscommon 4
Sam Norval Wexford 4
Evan Hawkins South Tipperary 4
Ronan Murphy Roscommon 4
Kian Dunne Kilkenny 4
Cathal Lee Midlands 4
Jordon Smith NECSL 4
Aleksander Vassenin Kildare 4
Danny Ryan Athlone 4
Rian Dully Athlone 4
Bridel Bosakani Sligo/Leitrim 4
Mark M'Buli Themba Donegal 4
Cianan Cooney Kerry 4
Charlie Molloy NECSL 4
Patrick Montgomery Sligo/Leitrim 4
Stephen Kiely Limerick District 4
Marvin Ikharo SDFL 4
Jamie Lee Murphy Carlow 4
Sam Carmody South Tipperary 4
Marc Doherty Inishowen 4
Matthew English Mayo 4
Mark Kelly Limerick Desmond 2
Cian O` Carroll Limerick Desmond 2
Oran Fallon Donegal 2
Anthony Durr Roscommon 2
Sean O'Driscoll Drogheda 2
Jamie O'Donnell Donegal 2
Eoghan O’Sullivan West Cork 2
Adam Hickey Limerick Desmond 2
John O’Donovan West Cork 2
Eoin Mulvihill Limerick Desmond 2
Matthew Delaney SDFL 2
Oisín Caulfield Donegal 2
Daire O` Shea Limerick Desmond 2
Emmet Rigter Limerick Desmond 2
Paudie Murphy Limerick Desmond 2
Dean Quaid Limerick Desmond 2
Luke McGlynn Donegal 2
Aiden Boyle Donegal 2
Liam Donnelly Donegal 2
Evan Guinane Limerick Desmond 2
Ryan Conlon Roscommon 2
Oisín O’Sullivan West Cork 2
Eoghan Hassett Kerry 2
Evin O’Regan South Tipperary 2
Oisin Lynch Inishowen 2
Conor Graham Inishowen 2
Robert Ring Kilkenny 2
Richard Idowu SDFL 2
James Reynolds SDFL 2
Messiah Chirwa Kerry 2
Colin O’Grady South Tipperary 2
Dylan Carney Sligo/Leitrim 2
Josh McNulty Sligo/Leitrim 2
Jack Dooley Kildare 2
Kieran O’Connor Kerry 2
Jamie Duggan Kildare 2
Ruadhan Kane Kildare 2
Alex Conlan Kildare 2
Sean McCallion Inishowen 2
Darragh Doherty Inishowen 2
Stephen Mooney Dundalk 2
Ryan Walsh Waterford 2
Kieran McArdle Dundalk 2
Ryan Halpenny Dundalk 2
Oisin O’Beirne Roscommon 2
Jamie Hutchinson Waterford 2
Paddy Kennedy Limerick County 2
Anthony Adenopo Waterford 2
Harry Fox Limerick County 2
Adam Mullivery Wicklow 2
Darragh Queallly South Tipperary 2
Steven Healy Galway 2
Hassan Diarrassouba Galway 2
Connor Finn Limerick County 2
Kian Smith Limerick County 2
Ryan Nolan Galway 2
Cillian Hackett Kilkenny 2
Evin Rudkins Kilkenny 2
Ryan O'Toole Wicklow 2
Ify Asugo Galway 2
William Moorehouse Wicklow 2
Scott Roycroft Carlow 2
Kuba Bidzinski NECSL 2
Jonathon Swayne WWEC 2
Harry Nevin Cork 2
Nikodem Czernik Wexford 2
Aidan Mansfield WWEC 2
Jake O’Brien WWEC 2
Bobby Nugent Athlone 2
Brandon Kelly Carlow 2
Daragh Gorman NDSL 2
Rian McConnell NECSL 2
Conor Kirwan NECSL 2
Josh Dunne NDSL 2
Darragh Burns Clare 2
Jack Byrne Carlow 2
Stephen Finnegan NDSL 2
Evan Wilkes NDSL 2
Colin Curran Clare 2
Ethan Fitzgerald Clare 2
Charlie Morrison Clare 2
Jamie Halpin Clare 2
Jason Cushen Clare 2
Tomas Galvin Cavan/Monaghan 2
Ross Doherty Longford 2
Jamie Doyle Clare 2
Dylan O'Brien Clare 2
Jamie Kelly DDSL 2
Jake Daly Mayo 2
Jamie Dinneen Cork 2
Ciaran O'Sullivan Cork 2
Conor Hogan Longford 2
Cian Kelly DDSL 2
Scott Devlin Wicklow 2
Oisin Pepper North Tipperary 2
Jack Gregory Wicklow 2
Ben Curtis DDSL 2
Jason Cunningham Athlone 2
Matthew Brennan DDSL 2
Jamie Mullins DDSL 2
Callum Patterson Wicklow 2
Evan Torpey-Barry Limerick District 2
Paul Gilmore Mayo 2
Fionan Carolan Cavan/Monaghan 2
Conor Fee Wicklow 2
Ben Gilligan Wicklow 2
Kieran Mitchell Lees Midlands 2
Darragh Murphy Limerick District 2
Leon Ayinde Cork 2
Christian Hennessy Cavan/Monaghan 2
Alex Healy Byrne Cork 2
Shane Hanley Athlone 2
Daniel Ojo Midlands 2
Sam Murray NECSL 2
Kieran Nolan Carlow 2