Overall Top Scorers

Team Name League G
Paddy Moran Longford 18
Adam Nugent Mayo 12
Conor McCabe Waterford 12
Adam Murphy DDSL 10
Kevin Zefi DDSL 10
Harvey Skieters Cork 10
Peter Grogan Carlow 8
Dylan Dunning Kildare 8
Anthony Ireland Wall Kilkenny 8
Mark O'Halloran Galway 8
Piotrek Syzmaski Galway 8
Gideon Tetteh DDSL 8
Alex Nolan DDSL 8
Oisin Coyne Galway 6
Jack Feehan Carlow 6
Sam Curtis DDSL 6
James Maguire Dundalk 6
Ryan Little Midlands 6
Lee Conway Sligo/Leitrim 6
Jakub Wasilewski Wexford 6
Alex Hennigan Kerry 6
Franco Umeh Cork 6
Jai McNamara Limerick District 4
Chris Duruanyawu NECSL 4
James Murray Wexford 4
Harry Mannering Midlands 4
Shane Doran Wexford 4
Tomiwa Osho Drogheda 4
Tim Ivers Wexford 4
Stephen Young Limerick District 4
Eoin Kenny Dundalk 4
Cian Keany Cavan/Monaghan 4
Jason Ukatu Athlone 4
Senan Mullen Cavan/Monaghan 4
Darragh Gough West Cork 4
Luke Stutchbury NDSL 4
Callum Wynne DDSL 4
Liam Murray Cork 4
Thomas Morgan DDSL 4
James McElligot NDSL 4
Edward Myers West Cork 4
Jake McNamara Leamy Limerick County 4
Eoin Connell Athlone 4
Daithi Hogan South Tipperary 4
Cian Neylon Clare 4
Max Johnston Donegal 4
Ben Carey South Tipperary 4
Adam Zorgati South Tipperary 4
Ruairi Martin Wexford 4
Jack Carolan Cavan/Monaghan 4
Sean O'Halloran Drogheda 4
Dylan O'Boyle Drogheda 4
Calum Flynn Waterford 4
Kevin Kitterick Mayo 4
Andrew Hyland Kildare 4
Lee Carpenter Carlow 4
Robert Heneghan Roscommon 4
James Lakua Galway 4
Daniel Kelly Mayo 4
Sam Buckley Kerry 4
Liam Gibson SBYL 4
Andy Walsh SBYL 4
Harry Davies Inishowen 4
Gerard Murtagh Sligo/Leitrim 4
Conor Graham Inishowen 4
Niall Holahan Sligo/Leitrim 4
Cormac Dillon Kerry 4
Nathan O'Shea Limerick District 4
Luke Wallace Wicklow 4
Callum McFadden Waterford 2
Ross Farren Inishowen 2
Hugh Murnane Limerick County 2
Davin Power Waterford 2
John Burke Kerry 2
Oisin Duffy Donegal 2
Eoin Kelly Donegal 2
Tadhg McDonnell Dundalk 2
Jack Twomey Waterford 2
Divine Izekor DDSL 2
Joel Moore SBYL 2
Darragh Moore Roscommon 2
Odhran Ferris Kerry 2
Justin Ferizaj DDSL 2
Cian Barrett DDSL 2
Josh Hegarty Waterford 2
Hugh Linehan Kerry 2
Sean Treyvaud Kerry 2
Jack Murray DDSL 2
James McManus DDSL 2
Micheal O'Sullivan North Tipperary 2
David Graham Inishowen 2
Alex Greene South Tipperary 2
Darren Darcy Galway 2
Cian Walsh Dundalk 2
Michael Clifford Sligo/Leitrim 2
Dylan Streete Sligo/Leitrim 2
Oisin Bateman Kilkenny 2
Ryan Doran Dundalk 2
Milo O'Malley Galway 2
Sam Kirwan NECSL 2
Sean Hunt Kilkenny 2
Bill Quirke South Tipperary 2
Ryan Galbraith SBYL 2
Ben Costelloe Galway 2
Daniel O'Dwyer South Tipperary 2
Andrew Horan Galway 2
Luke Parke Donegal 2
Lorcan Lynch Drogheda 2
Tadhg Dunne Drogheda 2
Altay Guneyer Drogheda 2
Patrick O'Connell Drogheda 2
Neil Delaney Kildare 2
Max Gardiner Drogheda 2
Cameron Feehan NECSL 2
Ultan McLaughlin Drogheda 2
Dylan Warren Kildare 2
Matthew Mooney Inishowen 2
Shea Malone Donegal 2
Callum Bonner NECSL 2
Liam O'Hanlon Dundalk 2
Conor Keane Waterford 2
Sean Minnock Athlone 2
Shay Kelly Cavan/Monaghan 2
Cathal Talty Clare 2
Tom Curran Clare 2
Sam Pickering West Cork 2
Jamie Moloney Limerick Desmond 2
Kyle Maloney WWEC 2
Oisin Keegan Wicklow 2
Andrew Flynn Longford 2
Ciaran McMahon Limerick Desmond 2
Conor Kelly Cavan/Monaghan 2
Dualta Honney Cavan/Monaghan 2
Hubert Zakrzewski Midlands 2
James McKnight West Cork 2
Evan Corr Carlow 2
Adam Teirney Cavan/Monaghan 2
Jack Belton Longford 2
Max Meegan Wexford 2
Ryan Moran Athlone 2
Darren Nwawkwo Limerick District 2
Jack Douglas Waterford 2
Kevin Sweeney Midlands 2
Michael Okpeaye Athlone 2
Luke Sylvester Athlone 2
David Costello Midlands 2
Conal Cronin NDSL 2
Darragh Killeen Clare 2
Eric McLoughlin Midlands 2
Tom McQueen West Cork 2
Kyle Birney Longford 2
Colin Bolton Kildare 2
Oscar Ahern Cork 2
Ethan Browne Limerick Desmond 2
Sean Casey Cork 2
Eric Cunningham Cork 2
Jack Sheerin Longford 2
Jimmy Byrne Waterford 2
Tiernan Meaney Limerick Desmond 2
Eoin Kelly NDSL 2
Noah O'Sullivan WWEC 2
Ruadhan Kane Kildare 2
Aiden O'Donnell Clare 2
Josh MacGabhann Mayo 2